UnitekFiber Solution
Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black
Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black
Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black

Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black

Description:
FTTH outdoor drop cable(GJYXFCH/GJYXCH) is also called self-supporting butterfly drop optical cable with a indoor butterfly cable and an additional strength member 1-12 fiber cores.FTTH outdoor drop cable(GJYXFCH/GJYXCH) is also called self-supporting butterfly drop optical cable which consists of  a indoor butterfly cable and an additional strength member at the two sides. The fiber count can be 1-12 fiber cores.                    

  • Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black
  • Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black
  • Outdoor FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable GJXFH Single Mode 9/125um G657 Fibers 1 2 4 cores Flame retardant LSZH Black
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News
  • Application of MTP/MPO Fiber Cables in Data Center
    MTP/MPO fiber cables are widely used in data centers. In recent years, the demand for bandwidth of data center optical fiber transmission systems has shown a trend of high growth. Therefore, the use o...
  • 25G Optical Transceiver Module Cabling
    The modern Internet industry is changing with each passing day, and the scale of global data centers continues to expand and upgrade. A large number of optical transceiver modules are required for int...
  • What is 144cores MPO Fiber Patch Panel?
    The high density 144 core MPO fiber patch panel is based on standard preterminated fiber patch cord, which can accommodate up to 12pcs of 12core MPO cassette module, which is providing high density f...