UnitekFiber Solution.
UnitekFiber Solution.

Supply Fixed MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 Cores Fiber Optical Termination Box

MPO/MTP fiber optical terminal box can be mounted with 4 cassette modules. The maximum Capacity is 96 fibers. This Patch panel is made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate, electrostatic sprayed. And the design is simple and beautiful. With independent dismountable front adapter faceplate, the installation is convenient.
                   

Fiber Optic
Details

Details of Supply Fixed MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Termination Box

Features:


  • Rack mounting 19” standard size, light weight

  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber

  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface 

  • 24C, 36C, 48C, 96C,144C optional, with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters

  • Easy for management and operation

  • Sprayed surface treatment process 

  • Customizble color and LOGO


Applications:


  • Telecommunications subscriber loop

  • Fiber to the home (FTTH) 

  • LAN/WAN 

  • CATV 

Network Cabling Solution


Packaging & Shipping:


Supply Fixed MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 Cores Fiber Optical Termination Box

Production:


Supply Fixed MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 Cores Fiber Optical Termination Box



Contact UnitekFiber
Contact UnitekFiber
Other MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Patch Panel Products
Recent Post