UnitekFiber Solution.
UnitekFiber Solution.

Supply SC APC Fiber Optical Connector Single Mode 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Supply 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm SC APC Optical Fiber Connector.
                   

Fiber Optic
Description
FAQ
Specification
Reviews
Video

Supply SC APC Fiber Optical Connector Single Mode 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm

Features:


lLow insertion loss and back reflection loss

lFerrule end surface pre-domed

lPrecision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body

lTelcordia style boots

lFree-floating ceramic ferrule


Applications:


lFiber Optic Telecommunications

lFTTH (Fiber To The Home)

lCATV & CCTV

lData Processing Networks

lTelecom Equipment

lLocal Area Networks


Packaging & Shipping


Supply SC APC Fiber Optical Connector Single Mode 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm


Production


Supply SC APC Fiber Optical Connector Single Mode 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm


Contact UnitekFiber
Contact UnitekFiber
Other Fiber Optical Connector Products
Recent Post