UnitekFiber Solution
2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters

2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters

                   UnitekFiber designs amd manufactures various type of Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure. There are 4 cable entries at the sides of the enclosure housing, two splice tray for fiber cable melting storage and two dismountable adapter panel plate loaded in the panel. The maximum port for adapter panel plate is 48ports for SC, LC, FC and ST adatpters.                    

  • 2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
  • 2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
  • 2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
  • 2U Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 48 ports for SC LC ST FC Adapters
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News
  • 25G Optical Transceiver Module Cabling
    The modern Internet industry is changing with each passing day, and the scale of global data centers continues to expand and upgrade. A large number of optical transceiver modules are required for int...
  • What is 144cores MPO Fiber Patch Panel?
    The high density 144 core MPO fiber patch panel is based on standard preterminated fiber patch cord, which can accommodate up to 12pcs of 12core MPO cassette module, which is providing high density f...
  • What is the Difference Between G657 and G652 Optical Fibers
    Nowadays, more and more people live in apartment buildings, dormitories and other multi-dwelling units (MDU), and with the increasing demand for high-bandwidth applications such as high-definition tel...