UnitekFiber Solution
OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter

OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter

Description

MPO/MTP fixed fiber optical patch panel can be mounted with 4 cassette modules. The maximum Capacity is 96 fibers. This Patch panel is made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate, electrostatic sprayed. And the design is simple and beautiful. With independent dismountable front adapter faceplate, the installation is convenient.
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
  • OEM 96 Fibers Fixed Fiber Patch Panel MPO MTP Box with OM3 LC Quad Adapter
Features:

  • Rack mounting 19” standard size, light weight
  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface 
  • 24C, 36C, 48C, 96C,144C optional, with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters
  • Easy for management and operation
  • Sprayed surface treatment process 
  • Customizble color and LOGO

Applications:

  • Telecommunications subscriber loop
  • Fiber to the home (FTTH) 
  • LAN/WAN 
  • CATV 
network cabling solution

Packaging & Shipping:

Packaging & Shipping

Production:

production
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News