UnitekFiber Solution
96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode

96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode

Description

MPO/MTP fiber optical patch panel can be mounted with 4 cassette modules. The maximum Capacity is 96 fibers. This Patch panel is made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate, electrostatic sprayed. And sprayed with a thickness of 80μm-100μm, which is in line with European ROHS environmental protection standards. 
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
  • 96 Fibers MPO MTP Rack Mount Fiber Optic Patch Panel Single Mode Multimode
Features:

  • Rack mounting 19” standard size, light weight
  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface 
  • 24C, 36C, 48C, 96C,144C optional, with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters
  • Easy for management and operation
  • Sprayed surface treatment process 
  • Customizble color and LOGO

Applications:

  • Telecommunications subscriber loop
  • Fiber to the home (FTTH) 
  • LAN/WAN 
  • CATV 
network cabling solution

Packaging & Shipping:

Packaging & Shipping

Production:

production
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News