UnitekFiber Solution
Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail

Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail

              The Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports which is suitable for SC/LC/ST/ FC Fiber Optic Adapter and Fiber Pigtails. It is available for small capacity communication system and wall mounting solution. The fiber enclosure is designed for fiber cable patching, branching and splicing. The structure of the fiber enclosure is easonable and compact, harmonized with machine room.                    

  • Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail
  • Dual Doors Wall Mount Fiber Enclosure 12 Ports Mount with FC Fiber Optic Adapter /FC Fiber Pigtail

Applications
* Local Area Network
* Wide Area Network
* CATV Network
* FTTX System
* Test Instruments

Features

1)metal material,, excellent appearance
2)Available for 4, 6, 8, 12,16,24,48 cores
3)Can be installed SC FC ST LC and other type adapter
4)Enough radius of curvature
5)Reasonable designing, good protection for pigtail
6)Easy to installation and maintenance
7)Configuration automatic braking devices
8)Dustproof type structure, flexible installation, easy to open and close

Packaging & Shipping

Packaging & Shipping


Production

12 Port Wall Mount ODF Fiber Optic Distribution Cabinet
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News
  • 25G Optical Transceiver Module Cabling
    The modern Internet industry is changing with each passing day, and the scale of global data centers continues to expand and upgrade. A large number of optical transceiver modules are required for int...
  • What is 144cores MPO Fiber Patch Panel?
    The high density 144 core MPO fiber patch panel is based on standard preterminated fiber patch cord, which can accommodate up to 12pcs of 12core MPO cassette module, which is providing high density f...
  • What is the Difference Between G657 and G652 Optical Fibers
    Nowadays, more and more people live in apartment buildings, dormitories and other multi-dwelling units (MDU), and with the increasing demand for high-bandwidth applications such as high-definition tel...