UnitekFiber Solution
Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box

Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box

Description

MPO/MTP fiber optical terminal box can be mounted with 4 cassette modules. The maximum Capacity is 96 fibers. This Patch panel is made of high-quality cold-rolled steel plate, electrostatic sprayed. And the design is simple and beautiful. With independent dismountable front adapter faceplate, the installation is convenient.
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
  • Supply Fixed type MPO MTP Patch Panel OM3 96 cores Fiber Optical Terminal Box
Features:

  • Rack mounting 19” standard size, light weight
  • Suitable for ribbon and single fiber
  • Various panel plate to fit different adapter interface 
  • 24C, 36C, 48C, 96C,144C optional, with or without fiber optic pigtails and adapters
  • Easy for management and operation
  • Sprayed surface treatment process 
  • Customizble color and LOGO

Applications:

  • Telecommunications subscriber loop
  • Fiber to the home (FTTH) 
  • LAN/WAN 
  • CATV 
network cabling solution

Packaging & Shipping:

Packaging & Shipping

Production:

production
Leave us Message EMAIL_US
Products
News